Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Cumartesi | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Olaria | ||
Toplam | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Olaria |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 2 | Olaria | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 1 - 1 | América RJ | ||
Toplam | América RJ | 2 - 3 | Olaria | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Toplam | Serrano RJ | 3 - 4 | Portuguesa RJ |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 6 - 0 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 2 | Olaria | ||
Toplam | Olaria | 8 - 2 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 2 | Gonçalense | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Gonçalense | 0 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Toplam | Gonçalense | 2 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 2 - 0 | Friburguense | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Friburguense | 0 - 0 | América RJ | ||
Toplam | América RJ | 2 - 0 | Friburguense | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 1 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Cuma | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 1 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Toplam | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Duque de Caxias |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 0 - 1 | Bangu | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 0 - 2 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Toplam | Bangu | 1 - 2 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 0 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 2 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
Toplam | Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Friburguense | 3 - 0 | Madureira | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Madureira | 1 - 1 | Friburguense | ||
Toplam | Madureira | 1 - 4 | Friburguense | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 0 | Resende | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 0 - 1 | América RJ | ||
Toplam | Resende | 0 - 2 | América RJ | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 2 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | Olaria | ||
Toplam | Audax Rio | 1 - 3 | Olaria | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 1 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 1 | Americano | ||
Toplam | Nova Iguaçu | 3 - 2 | Americano | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Gonçalense | 1 - 1 | Volta Redonda | ||
Pazartesi | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 0 - 2 | Gonçalense | ||
Toplam | Volta Redonda | 1 - 3 | Gonçalense | ||
Perşembe | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 0 | Boavista | ||
Çarşamba | |||||
FT
|
Boavista | 0 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Toplam | Boavista | 0 - 2 | Serrano RJ |